skip to main content
Header
Barber, Elizabeth Math Teacher
Barfield, Christina CTAE Teacher
Bernard, Trey Mathematics Teacher
Bond, Jennifer Teacher
Brown, Titus JROTC
Burdette, Dan "Dano" PE Teacher
Burdette, Kip PE Teacher
Calhoun, Kristy Spanish Teacher
Carey, David Social Studies Teacher
Carter, Stephanie CTAE Teacher
Chafin, Beth Teacher
Chancey, Katelyn Teacher
Clark, Ellen English Teacher
Dews, Jennifer Science Teacher
Dingmore, Jana English Teacher
Duncan, Terri Social Studies Teacher
Epps, Lauren English Teacher
Evans, Dwain CTAE Teacher
Fennell, Lisa Math Teacher
Fields, Terrassa Teacher/504 Coordinator 9th and 10th
Floyd, Amy Teacher
Gore, Stephanie Math Teacher
Greenway, Lori English Teacher
Griffin, Lauren Science Teacher
Hernandez, Charles Fine Arts Teacher
Hightower, Amanda Math Teacher
Hightower, Ashleigh Math Teacher
Hochuli, Caitlin Science Teacher
Hogan, Jennifer English Teacher
Holloway, Elizabeth Teacher
Huff, Stephanie Teacher
Hurm, DJ CTAE Teacher
Johnson, Jarmarcus PE Teacher
Johnson, Lashasta Teacher
Johnston, Christie Teacher
Jordan, Delvin Social Studies Teacher
Little, Susan CTAE Teacher
Lord, Austin Math Teacher
Magda, Martin Social Studies Teacher
May, Brandi Teacher
McElhaney, Lamon PE Teacher
McElhaney, LLonisha 9th Grade Health/PE Teacher
McIntosh, Ashley Science Teacher
McKallip, Jill Math Teacher
McKneely, Brittany English Teacher
Meeks, David Social Studies Teacher
Metcalf, Chelsie English Teacher
Morrow, Bridget Forensics/Honors Chemistry
Myers, Amy CTAE Teacher
Nieves, Lizamar Spanish Teacher
Nix, Greg Social Studies Teacher
Ouzts, Cate English Teacher
Peacock, Jana Social Studies Teacher
Richardson, Felicia Science Teacher
Rowland, Katie Spanish Teacher
Sanders, Marcy CTAE Teacher
Simmons, Chuck Social Studies Teacher
Smallwood, Michael Teacher
Smith, Allen English Teacher
Smith, Mark A Math Teacher
Smith, Mark H Social Studies Teacher
Smith, Stephen Science Teacher
Sparks, Rosalyn CTAE Teacher
Speir, Steve Science Teacher
Spires, Holly Drama Teacher
Sumner, Natalie Science Teacher
Thompson, Eric Fine Arts Teacher
Trevitt, Samantha Fine Arts Teacher
Waldrep, Bill CTAE Teacher
Williams, Jason Social Studies Teacher
Williams, Sarah Math Teacher & Department Chair
Williams, Taylor PE Teacher
Wood, Schon Teacher
Address